Native

Art is where we belong

Brussels
Auctions

MARCEL-LOUIS BAUGNIET, 1896 - 1995

016 / 95
Back to the list

016

Size 29 x 23 cm (window)
Material Gouache on paper
Origin Belgium

Composition -

Lower right: "BAUGNIET 1929" -

Provenance:
Private collection, Brussels